Show Details

2024 FoxLeaFarm Winter Circuit

Event Location

VENICE, FLORIDA, UNITED STATES

Event Judges

BRENDAN W BROWN
BRUCE P BROWN
CLINT J FULLERTON
ERIC PETERSEN
HOLLY HOVER
JEFF ALLEN
JESSICA GILLIAM
JIMMY DAURIO
KENDRA WEIS
LISA F LIGON
ROBIN J C FRID

Top Ten Horses by Points Earned
Horse NameSireDamTotal Pts
NO QUESTION IM LAZYLazy LoperMy Invested Machine72.5
THE WHOOThe Lopin MachineWhos Cheating Who46
ACROBATTBatt ManSleepin Fancy44.5
WHOSE YOUR BAY BAERL Best of SuddenCool Krymsun Lady42
KNOCKIN IT OUTNo Doubt Im LazyZippin The Breeze42
JUST CALL ME RLRL Best of SuddenLost Invitation41.5
ZIPPIN A BREEZEInvitation OnlyZippin The Breeze41
HEZ ALL BATTBatt ManGood And Sleepy40
BETTA BELIEVE ITToo Sleepy To ZipOnly Showin Off38
NEVER ENUFF SLEEPToo Sleepy To Zip-37
Complete Show Results
Class Name#Entries
RESERVE CHAMPION GELDINGS1015004
AGED MARES1057001
AGED GELDINGS1077007
ALL AROUND1100001
ALL AROUND RUNNER UP1101001
ALL AROUND 3RD PLACE1103001
WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE11080004
RANCH TRAIL11090001
WORKING WESTERN RAIL11700002
WESTERN RIDING - Level 113600421
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING1361004
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING13620019
JUNIOR TRAIL - Level 113810431
JUNIOR TRAIL - Level 213810527
SENIOR TRAIL - Level 113820419
SENIOR TRAIL - Level 213820539
SENIOR TRAIL - Level 313820663
WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 114200421
JUNIOR WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 214210518
JUNIOR WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 314210625
SENIOR WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 214220518
SENIOR WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 314220631
RANCH RIDING1430001
RANCH RIDING - LEVEL 11430041
HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - Level 114400411
JUNIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - Level 214410511
JUNIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - Level 314410615
SENIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - Level 21442057
SENIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - Level 314420612
WORKING HUNTER1500008
WORKING HUNTER - Level 11500045
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER1504005
HUNTER HACK1510006
JUNIOR HUNTER HACK1511003
SENIOR HUNTER HACK1512004
JUNIOR PLEASURE DRIVING1541003
SENIOR PLEASURE DRIVING1542002
PERFORMANCE GRAND CHAMPION MARES1712001
PERFORMANCE RESERVE CHAMPION MARES1713001
PERFORMANCE GRAND CHAMPION GELDINGS1714001
PERFORMANCE RESERVE CHAMPION GELDINGS1715001
PERFORMANCE HALTER STALLIONS1730001
PERFORMANCE HALTER MARES1750007
PERFORMANCE HALTER GELDINGS1770009
RESERVE CHAMPION GELDINGS2015001
AGED MARES2057001
AGED GELDINGS2077008
ALL AROUND2100001
SELECT ALL AROUND2104001
SELECT ALL AROUND RUNNER UP2105001
SELECT ALL AROUND 3RD PLACE2106001
WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE21080005
RANCH TRAIL21090001
SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER21200011
SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER - Level 121200217
SELECT SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER21280018
WORKING WESTERN RAIL21700001
WESTERN RIDING23600012
WESTERN RIDING - Level 123600216
TRAIL23800018
TRAIL - Level 123800226
WALK TROT TRAIL - Level 12381025
SELECT TRAIL23880037
WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP24000018
WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP - Level 124000237
WALK TROT WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP - Level 12401026
SELECT WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP24080020
WESTERN PLEASURE24200011
WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 124200218
WALK TROT WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 12421025
SELECT WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 224280320
SELECT WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 324280632
HUNTER UNDER SADDLE24400013
HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - Level 124400210
WALK TROT HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - Level 12441022
SELECT HUNTER UNDER SADDLE24480015
WORKING HUNTER2500002
WORKING HUNTER - Rookie2500011
WORKING HUNTER - Level 12500021
HUNTER HACK2510003
HUNT SEAT EQUITATION25200010
HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - Level 125200214
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - Level 12521022
SELECT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION2528004
EQUITATION OVER FENCES2530002
EQUITATION OVER FENCES - Level 12530021
PLEASURE DRIVING2540003
PERFORMANCE GRAND CHAMPION MARES2712001
PERFORMANCE RESERVE CHAMPION MARES2713001
PERFORMANCE GRAND CHAMPION GELDINGS2714001
PERFORMANCE RESERVE CHAMPION GELDINGS2715001
PERFORMANCE HALTER MARES27500011
PERFORMANCE HALTER GELDINGS27700025
RESERVE CHAMPION GELDINGS4015001
AGED MARES4057001
AGED GELDINGS4077003
ALL AROUND4100001
ALL AROUND RUNNER UP4101001
ALL AROUND 3RD PLACE4103001
WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE41080001
SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER4120003
SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER - Level 14120023
WESTERN RIDING4360001
TRAIL4380004
TRAIL - Level 14380022
WALK TROT TRAIL - Level 14381022
WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP4400004
WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP - Level 14400023
WALK TROT WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP - Level 14401021
WESTERN PLEASURE4420006
WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 14420021
WALK TROT WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 14421021
HUNTER UNDER SADDLE4440003
HUNTER HACK4510001
HUNTER HACK - Level 14510021
HUNT SEAT EQUITATION4520003
HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - Level 14520021
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - Level 14521021
PERFORMANCE GRAND CHAMPION GELDINGS4714001
PERFORMANCE RESERVE CHAMPION GELDINGS4715001
PERFORMANCE HALTER MARES4750001
PERFORMANCE HALTER GELDINGS4770001